Site Information

Magasiner par Marque

CONNECT WITH US

 En chargement

U Fiber Single Mode SFP 1.25 G en 2 pack

$34.00
Code:
uf-sm-1g-s
Pre-Order Stock:
Rupture de Stock
Rupture de stock
This product is available for pre-order only

Description produits

De Ubiquiti,

   Une pari de SFP pour de la Single Mode de courte distance en paquet de 2.  Vraiment pas cher et pour 2017,  la fibre optique sera en demande comme jamais.

 

 

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Tag

fibre  

Categories